Highrise Tycoon Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Highrise Tycoon — official Roblox game image

Highrise Tycoon is a Dream Labs Roblox tycoon where you build your own skyscraper floor by floor, unlocking chests for new floors and upgrading them to earn more money. Its codes give Gold, Cash, time skips and double-money and double-gold boosts.

▶ Play Highrise Tycoon on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Highrise Tycoon codes (5)

CodeReward
SUPERCODE10,000 Gold, 10,000 Cash, 3x 10-minute Time Skip, 2x Double Gold Boost and 2x Double Money Boost
2KLIKES1,000 Cash and 500 Gold
TOTHEMOON1,000 Gold and 1,000 Cash
NEWCUSTOMERS15,000 Gold
ROADTO10001,000 Gold and 500 Cash

How this list is checked: developers announce codes in-game and on their Discord, X and YouTube channels. We cross-check those announcements against several independent code trackers and list a code only when at least two confirm it works (last checked 30 October 2026).

RENAME/IDENTITY: PlayerAssist says this Dream Labs game is also known as Highrise Simulator, and Pro Game Guides runs a separate 'Highrise Simulator' page with a shorter list (ROADTO1000, TYCOONENJOYER, WELIKETYCOONS, RELEASE working). NOTE: the covered Billionaire Simulator 2 and Billionaire Simulator X are DIFFERENT games (Cloud's Studio / Reliving Studios, different code sets) despite PlayerAssist also loosely calling this game 'Billionaire Simulator' - do not merge. The five staged codes are working on Pro Game Guides (GAMURS), PlayerAssist (Oct 2022), Gamer Tweak (Apr 2023) and Mejoress (Feb 2024), and no source lists them expired. Reward conflicts: TOTHEMOON is 15k Cash on Gamer Tweak vs 1k Gold + 1k Cash on PGG/PlayerAssist (staged); NEWCUSTOMERS is 500 Cash + 1k Gold on Gamer Tweak vs 15,000 Gold on PGG/PlayerAssist (staged). DISPUTED, held here only: TYCOONENJOYER (500 Gold), WELIKETYCOONS (500 Gold and 1,000 Cash) and RELEASE (1,000 Gold and Double Coins Boost) - PGG's Tycoon page and Gamer Tweak list all three EXPIRED, but Mejoress (Feb 2024, the freshest list) and PGG's own Highrise Simulator page list them VALID/working. MORELIKES is in expired[] because PGG and Gamer Tweak both list it expired and the only working listing (PlayerAssist, Oct 2022) is older than both. Gamer Journalist (GAMURS, Jan 2022) says no active codes - predates these lists. STALE: lists run 2022-2024. No fetched article printed a numeric roblox.com/games/<id> link, so place is null.

How to redeem Highrise Tycoon codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Launch Highrise Tycoon on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Press the Twitter Bird icon on the bottom of the screen.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

In the Enter a Code... box, enter the code exactly as it appears.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Press Redeem to claim your reward.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Highrise Tycoon codes

MORELIKES

Highrise Tycoon codes — FAQ

What are the newest Highrise Tycoon codes?

The newest confirmed Highrise Tycoon code is SUPERCODE, which gives 10,000 Gold, 10,000 Cash, 3x 10-minute Time Skip, 2x Double Gold Boost and 2x Double Money Boost. This page lists 5 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Highrise Tycoon codes?

Launch Highrise Tycoon on Roblox. Press the Twitter Bird icon on the bottom of the screen. In the Enter a Code... box, enter the code exactly as it appears. Press Redeem to claim your reward.

Why is my Highrise Tycoon code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Ice Factory Tycoon codes · Kill Monsters To Save Princess codes · Model Merchants codes · Monkey Arena codes · Monkey Climb codes · Muscle Buster codes · Muscle Throw codes · My Store codes · Naruto War Tycoon codes · Poo Tycoon codes · Push and Slide codes · Ship Merge Simulator codes · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.