Strong Ninja Simulator Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Strong Ninja Simulator — official Roblox game image

Strong Ninja Simulator by Brain Games is a Roblox training game where you build Strength and collect Gems to unlock new areas, with codes granting strength, gems and luck boosts.

▶ Play Strong Ninja Simulator on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Strong Ninja Simulator codes (4)

CodeReward
VOID5,000 Strength
ANIME3,000 Gems
FREELUCK2 Lucky Boosts
ILIKEGEMS2,000 Gems

How this list is checked: developers announce codes in-game and on their Discord, X and YouTube channels. We cross-check those announcements against several independent code trackers and list a code only when at least two confirm it works (last checked 30 October 2026).

Sources fetched in full: Pro Game Guides / GAMURS (Apr 4, 2024; updated Apr 10, 2025), TheGamer (checked Jul 10, 2024) and EarlyGame (MobileMatters family, Dec 21, 2023) all agree on the same 4 working codes and the same 3 expired codes (RELEASE, DRAGON, 2MVISITS); Try Hard Guides (Oct 2023-era list) and Gamer Tweak (checked May 12, 2023) were also consulted. RELEASE decision: it is staged as expired because three independent families list it expired and NO consulted source lists it working. DRAGON and 2MVISITS are contradicted - THG and Gamer Tweak list both as working (2023 lists) while PGG, TheGamer and EarlyGame list both as expired - so they are held out of both lists per the conservative rule. Reward disputes: ANIME is 3,000 Gems per PGG/TheGamer/EarlyGame but 75,000 per THG/Gamer Tweak; ILIKEGEMS is 2,000 Gems per the majority but 200,000 per Gamer Tweak (staged values follow the three-family majority). Joining the Brain Games Roblox group grants a free pet. No fetched article printed a numeric roblox.com/games link, so place is null.

How to redeem Strong Ninja Simulator codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Open Strong Ninja Simulator on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Press the Codes (gift parcel) icon on the left side of the screen.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Enter a code into the Redeem Code box.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Press Submit to claim your reward.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Strong Ninja Simulator codes

RELEASE

Strong Ninja Simulator codes — FAQ

What are the newest Strong Ninja Simulator codes?

The newest confirmed Strong Ninja Simulator code is VOID, which gives 5,000 Strength. This page lists 4 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Strong Ninja Simulator codes?

Open Strong Ninja Simulator on Roblox. Press the Codes (gift parcel) icon on the left side of the screen. Enter a code into the Redeem Code box. Press Submit to claim your reward.

Why is my Strong Ninja Simulator code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Banana Tower Defense codes · Samurai Simulator codes · +1 Pizza Per Second codes · Family House Tycoon codes · My Fish Store codes · Sell Guns and Prove Da Hood Wrong codes · Super Mansion Tycoon 4 codes · Space Outpost Tycoon 2 codes · Box Simulator codes · Building Smash Simulator codes · Chubby Simulator codes · Donation Battles codes · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.