Goal Kick Simulator Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Goal Kick Simulator — official Roblox game image

Goal Kick Simulator is a football free-kick simulator: score set-piece goals from increasing distances to earn Gold, and spend Gems on kick strength, accuracy and new locations. Its codes give free Gems.

▶ Play Goal Kick Simulator on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Goal Kick Simulator codes (3)

CodeReward
LIKETHEGAME50,000 Gems
SATURN10,000 Gems
SUPERKICK1,000 Gems
AGREED (2+ independent voices: AllThings.How, Bloxodes): LIKETHEGAME, SATURN, SUPERKICK. SINGLE-VOICE (try in game; only one independent tracker lists these as working): MOREMORELIKES (50,000 Gems) [AllThings.How]. Two cluster voices: AllThings.How (Aug 2026) and Bloxodes (checked Oct 30 2026: 4 active / 29 expired - the 4-active count matches the AllThings set exactly). Bloxodes' active strings do not render in text fetches, but its rewards table names LIKETHEGAME (50,000), SATURN (10,000) and SUPERKICK (1,000) amounts, corroborating three of the four; MOREMORELIKES (50,000 Gems) rests on AllThings plus non-cluster Beebom/Driffle/TechWiser, all printing the identical 4-code set. Bloxodes lists 29 expired codes in total; only the 8 above were visible in the fetched text - the expired list here is partial. Spelling caution: sources print both FREGEMS and FREEGEMS as separate expired strings. Distinct game from '+1 Goal Kick' (different experience, not included).

How to redeem Goal Kick Simulator codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Launch Goal Kick Simulator on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Open the menu and select the Twitter bird icon.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Type or paste a working code into the text box.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Click the Redeem button to claim your Gems.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Goal Kick Simulator codes

THXFORPLAYING, MANCITY, THANKSFORPLAYING, GEMPARTY, FREGEMS, ROBLOXWASDOWN, SUPERGOAL, FREEGEMS

Goal Kick Simulator codes — FAQ

What are the newest Goal Kick Simulator codes?

The newest confirmed Goal Kick Simulator code is LIKETHEGAME, which gives 50,000 Gems. This page lists 3 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Goal Kick Simulator codes?

Launch Goal Kick Simulator on Roblox. Open the menu and select the Twitter bird icon. Type or paste a working code into the text box. Click the Redeem button to claim your Gems.

Why is my Goal Kick Simulator code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

2 Player Wizard Tycoon codes · Bridge Battles codes · Bomb Fishing codes · Triangulate codes · Yard Sale codes · Hooked! codes · Dojo X codes · Get Fat to Splash codes · Bakso Malang Anomalies codes · Shovel It codes · Anime Rift - Tower Defense codes · Anime Power Defense codes · All 1456 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.