Deadeye Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Deadeye — official Roblox game image

Deadeye is a fast-paced sniper deathmatch shooter on Roblox, still in Beta, with Free for All and Team Deathmatch modes. Every player carries a sniper rifle paired with unique abilities, and codes give Cash and Gold toward unlocking them faster.

▶ Play Deadeye on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Deadeye codes (8)

CodeReward
JUSTONESHOT1,000 Cash
ALINHJ1,500 Cash
NTIURK1,500 Cash
CNXSBI1,500 Cash
IJVRGE1,750 Cash
NOFYUF1,250 Cash
MAQOTUR500 Gold
FKAYJK1,250 Cash
AGREED ACTIVE (3 independent voices list the identical 8 strings as working): TechWiser, checked Jul 10 2026, https://techwiser.com/roblox-deadeye-codes/ ; AllThingsHow, updated Sep 3 2026, https://allthings.how/deadeye-codes/ ; TheSpike, September 2026, https://www.thespike.gg/roblox/game-codes/deadeye-codes. Reward amounts are from TheSpike only (the only source giving figures): IJVRGE 1,750 Cash, NOFYUF 1,250 Cash, MAQOTUR 500 Gold, FKAYJK 1,250 Cash, ALINHJ 1,500 Cash, NTIURK 1,500 Cash, CNXSBI 1,500 Cash, JUSTONESHOT 1,000 Cash. TechWiser gives no amounts ('rewards'); AllThingsHow says all give Cash, including MAQOTUR — minor conflict with TheSpike's 500 Gold for MAQOTUR, flagged here; TheSpike's specific figure was kept. JUSTONESHOT is described as a permanent code by both TechWiser and AllThingsHow. AGREED EXPIRED (2 voices): IWOMDZK and IOBVOMY are listed expired by TechWiser and by AllThingsHow; DISSENT: TheSpike says there are no expired Deadeye codes so far — noted, but two voices agree on expired so they are in the expired list. Game by Headshot 100% (per TheSpike credit line and AllThingsHow), still in Beta. PLACE: TechWiser's page data contained a truncated roblox.com/games/9348298634767… link that could not be read in full, and no article printed a complete numeric place link in readable text — the ID is NOT asserted (never guess); place=null.

How to redeem Deadeye codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Launch Deadeye on Roblox and enter a match or lobby.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Look at the bottom of the screen and click the Rewards option.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Select Code Rewards in the popup window.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Enter a code into the Enter Code Here text box.

Step 5 illustration
Step 5

Press the green Confirm button to claim your reward.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Deadeye codes

IWOMDZK, IOBVOMY

Deadeye codes — FAQ

What are the newest Deadeye codes?

The newest confirmed Deadeye code is JUSTONESHOT, which gives 1,000 Cash. This page lists 8 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Deadeye codes?

Launch Deadeye on Roblox and enter a match or lobby. Look at the bottom of the screen and click the Rewards option. Select Code Rewards in the popup window. Enter a code into the Enter Code Here text box. Press the green Confirm button to claim your reward.

Why is my Deadeye code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Country Battles codes · Hide and Sneak codes · +1 Sword Warrior Evolution codes · Become a Deep Sea Explorer codes · BUILD your Fish Pond codes · Beast Force codes · Self-Aware Robot codes · Deagle Arena codes · Chest Hero Simulator codes · Underworld Realm codes · Grace codes · Bayside High School codes · All 1683 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.