Naruto Defense Simulator Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Naruto Defense Simulator — official Roblox game image

Naruto Defense Simulator is a Naruto-inspired Roblox gacha tower-defense game where you summon and upgrade anime defenders to hold off waves of enemies. Its codes give free Coins to spend on summons and upgrades.

▶ Play Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Naruto Defense Simulator codes (9)

CodeReward
halloween3,000 Coins
season22,000 Coins
escort5,000 Coins
narutoworld1,500 Coins
narutonice1,800 Coins
narutogreat1,000 Coins
narutomore1,000 Coins
narutohero800 Coins
naruto500 Coins
STALE Oct 2022 lists, but three independent voices agree: Pro Game Guides (GAMURS, updated 16 Oct 2022), GGRecon (Dec 2023) and EarlyGame (MobileMatters family, Aug 2023), with PlayerAssist (Oct 2022) corroborating the naruto-series codes and rewards. Reward discrepancies noted: GGRecon swaps the escort/narutoworld rewards (escort 1,500 / narutoworld 5,000) versus PGG and EarlyGame (escort 5,000) and PGG/PlayerAssist (narutoworld 1,500) - majority values staged; PlayerAssist says narutogreat gives 1,200 Coins versus PGG 1,000 - PGG value staged. fixsummonbug (1,500 Coins on PlayerAssist) is not on the PGG list, so it is held here only. Roblox Den (checked Oct 2026) shows a mix of Active/Check/Expired statuses with hidden code strings, so per the rules it was used for corroboration counts only, never for code strings.

How to redeem Naruto Defense Simulator codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Open Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Press the Twitter bird Codes button on the right side of the screen.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Enter the code exactly as shown (codes are case-sensitive).

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Press Submit to claim your Coins.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Naruto Defense Simulator codes

Naruto Defense Simulator codes — FAQ

What are the newest Naruto Defense Simulator codes?

The newest confirmed Naruto Defense Simulator code is halloween, which gives 3,000 Coins. This page lists 9 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Naruto Defense Simulator codes?

Open Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox. Press the Twitter bird Codes button on the right side of the screen. Enter the code exactly as shown (codes are case-sensitive). Press Submit to claim your Coins.

Why is my Naruto Defense Simulator code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Cat Simulator codes · Firework Simulator codes · Trick Shot Simulator codes · Sled Simulator codes · Merge Race Simulator codes · Get Famous codes · Toilet Battle Simulator codes · Sled Simulator 2 codes · Against Toilets Simulator codes · Toilet Fighting Simulator codes · Skybase Tycoon codes · Build a Gym codes · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.