Obby Tycoon Codes Checked 30 October 2026

Obby Tycoon — official Roblox game image

Obby Tycoon is a Roblox tycoon where you build your own obstacle courses on your plot and earn money passively as AI characters attempt them - or run the courses yourself for bonus income. Its codes give free Cash to buy new courses and upgrades.

▶ Play Obby Tycoon on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Obby Tycoon codes (7)

CodeReward
1000LikesFree rewards
fizzyFree rewards
SpaceCash
Gamers$120 Cash
Money$100 Cash
Obby$100 Cash
Like$150 Cash
Agreed active by Try Hard Guides (checked Jan 12, 2025) and TheGamer (checked Oct 3, 2024) - two independent voices; both agree there are no expired codes. Rewards follow Try Hard Guides where it gives amounts (Gamers $120, Money $100, Obby $100, Like $150); TheGamer describes every code's reward only as free in-game cash, and Space / 1000Likes / fizzy carry no agreed amount, so generic wording is staged. SINGLE-SOURCE (try-only, Try Hard Guides only): 1YEAR (Cash) and Optimise (Free Rewards). STALE: the newest check is Jan 2025. No fetched article printed a numeric roblox.com/games/<id> link, so place is null.

How to redeem Obby Tycoon codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Launch Obby Tycoon on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Press the Present icon on the right side of the screen.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Enter a working code into the text box.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Hit Submit Code to claim your reward.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Obby Tycoon codes

Obby Tycoon codes — FAQ

What are the newest Obby Tycoon codes?

The newest confirmed Obby Tycoon code is 1000Likes, which gives Free rewards. This page lists 7 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 30 October 2026.

How do I redeem Obby Tycoon codes?

Launch Obby Tycoon on Roblox. Press the Present icon on the right side of the screen. Enter a working code into the text box. Hit Submit Code to claim your reward.

Why is my Obby Tycoon code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Titan Simulator X codes · Treasure Hunt Simulator 2 codes · SpiderMan Simulator codes · Gauntlet Simulator codes · Toilet Smash Simulator codes · Magic Champions codes · Clicking Champions codes · Tapper Simulator codes · Tapping Simulator codes · Mining Clicker Simulator codes · Stone Miner Simulator codes · One Punch Simulator codes · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.